Saturday, May 30, 2009

nother fun little thing to unbored u..

so srry bout the last comment game.. grams kinda cheated .. lol but aunt kari will get her hug and grams will get a graphic commetn.. lol but! this one is.. easier..
ok theres this little thing called txting.. i dont kno how many of u have it?? but anyway.. i do!! if u have alltel.. but im gonna bend the rules a lil..

if u txt me this exact message im about to type.. i will... do something.. lol its a suprise..

"lenny had a cat and he names it.. _ _ _ _ _ _ " (make a name that fits those slashes.

im not gonna put my number out there to the world..

so this is the tricky part.
if u already have my number on ur phone ur good! but if u dont.. u have to get it from so meone that does.. most ppl that tlk to me on this r family anyways..
soo have fun..
the first 3 ppl get a suprise!! lol wow i bet u guys hate doin these dumb games with me!! :))

just so u kno..

just so uu kno!! i kinda have this love for avenged sevenfold (a7x) and papa roach..the two best bands in the world. and there lead singers,, jacoby shaddix (papa roach) and matt sanders aka m. shadows (a7x).. they r extremely gorgeous!! and theyre music rocks.. some ppl prolly wouldnt like em.. but i lovvveeee them.. theyre a little hard core (grams) and ive seen em in concert :D the most amazing experience of my life.. woww look em up.. google theyre names they are amazing!! i would post pics.. but grappa wont let me save things on his computer. :P but look em up!! haha i just thought id let u kno..

im soo sry!

im soo srry guys.. i dont have internet anymore and i froget about this.. so thats y i havent been posting.. but anywho!! i bet u wanna kno the details.. well!! its 2009 may 30, and im 14.. the latest events.. um 8th grade dance was amazing!! -->!! andd... my best friend in the whole wide world.. is moving at the end of the yr.. :(( [june 9] which stinks.. i love her to death.. shes the one with the great smile in the black and white dress. !! haha and... i think thats about it.. .u should comment me or somethin if u wanna kno more.. :))